Five Tool Texas DFW Kickoff
Five Tool Texas DFW Kickoff 05/31/2019 - 06/02/2019 Melissa, TX
Description

The 2018 Five Tool Texas DFW Kickoff attracted over 90 teams. This event has a four-game guarantee with social media coverage provided by @FiveToolTexas and @FiveTool.

REGISTRATION
DIVISION:
  • 15U
  • 16U
  • 17U
  • 18U
LEVEL:
  • OPEN
  • American
  • National
X Teams Registered
COST: $1250.00 - $1250.00
CHECKLIST
158 Teams Registered
  • - 4 Game Guarantee
  • - Metal Bats
  • - Turf Fields
LOCATION
CONTACT
SOCIAL
American
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachSean Lowe
    • Head CoachJustin Howard
    Roster
    • #2 cooper schneider
    • #3 Gehrig Vogel
    • #4 jett williams
    • #5 grayson viers
    • #8 preston russell
    • #9 Tim Reynolds
    • #12 landon winningham
    • #14 colten vargas
    • #15 miguel Luevano
    • #17 collin valentine
    • #19 jonathan lowe
    • #20 kevin duran
    • #21 jonathan lang
    • #29 blake stracke
    • #34 mason adams
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBen Gittinger
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachGilbert Prather
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDerek Worley
    • Assistant CoachJay Gonzales
    • Assistant CoachNick Gray
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachCody Garrison
    • Assistant CoachAnthony Hughes
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJesse Cienega
    • Assistant CoachBlake Beavan
    Roster
    • #1 Christian Smith-Johnson
    • #5 Tyler Sudderth
    • #6 Tyler Moody
    • #7 Aiden Orr
    • #10 Estevan Flores
    • #11 Adrian Guzman
    • #13 Noah Hack
    • #15 Ethan Jaques
    • #22 Jonah Cortina
    • #24 Colton Whitmire
    • #27 Quinton Boedeker
    • #29 Hunter Rudel
    • #43 Jack Tregellas
    • #47 Aram Torres
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachStorm Griffin
    • Assistant CoachLawrence Hernandez
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachJody Holder
    • Head CoachGarrett McCain
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachAdam DeLaGarza
    • Assistant CoachMarcus Smallwood
    • Assistant CoachJacob Martinez
    Roster
    • #3 Lucas Ferguson
    • #4 Bryce Marquardt
    • #5 Boyles Kaleb
    • #6 Rowdy Chandler
    • #7 Kade Owen
    • #8 Trevor Scott
    • #10 Dickey Ryan
    • #23 Tysen McCune
    • #24 Aiken Owens
    • #25 Aaron Jett
    • #27 Tyler Rollins
    • #33 Andrew Gafford
    • #34 Matthew Witt
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachChad Polk
    • Assistant CoachBrett Bergman
    Roster
    • #1 Brooks Gay
    • #2 Jared Thomas
    • #3 Josh Hoover
    • #6 Owen Peck
    • #13 Jayson Jones
    • #16 Trenton Shaw
    • #17 Landen Harless
    • #21 Tommy Delaney
    • #22 Cade Sharp
    • #23 Walker Polk
    • #24 Dante Cano
    • #27 Jonah McCormack
    • #31 Ken Yamakoshi
    • #32 Caleb Bergman
    • #44 Jacob Devenny
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachDarby Carmichael
    • Head CoachScott McGarrh
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachSteve Ribera
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachPat Loter
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachTerry Wood
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachKevin Adler
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachElvin Millan
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachNate Dion
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJeff Breeding
    • Assistant CoachRyan Hernandez
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachChris Garza
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachMorris Libson
    • Assistant CoachWill Havens
  • Roster
    • #2 Jaxon Kirkhuff
    • #3 Xavier Sanchez
    • #4 Carson McCallum
    • #5 Pierce Corbo
    • #6 Aidan Johnson
    • #8 Nathan Harmon
    • #9 Cooper Tyner
    • #10 Brock Knoerr
    • #14 David Parrish
    • #27 Troy Piesker
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachReese Allen
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTJ Ladd
    • Assistant CoachRyan Dempsey
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachMatt Michalski
    • Assistant CoachChris Michalski
National
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDax Powell
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachEric Harris
    • Head CoachXavier Delgado
    • Assistant CoachJohn Mahalik
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachMatt Woytek
    Roster
    • #1 Garret Carter
    • #2 Brantly Baker
    • #3 Erick Roberts
    • #6 Lucas Davenport
    • #11 Chase Haley
    • #12 Nick Mesquita
    • #13 Geber Durant
    • #14 Benjamin Greer
    • #17 Luke Voorhies
    • #18 Peyton Garbett
    • #24 Brian Hallum
    • #27 Elijah Howard
    • #29 John Jackson
    • #36 Caleb Chacon
    • #72 Oscar Herrera
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJustin Elmore
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachPhil Klein
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBrooke Court
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachCraig Frydendall
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDavid Wood
    • Assistant CoachBrandt Wood
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachGreg Holle
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachKeaton Parsell
    • Head CoachHerb Romero
    • Assistant CoachRyan Price
    Roster
    • #2 Tyler Powers
    • #3 Carson Love
    • #4 Jack Army
    • #5 Max Compton
    • #7 Tyler Rich
    • #11 Colby Brasuell
    • #12 Ethan Sayre
    • #15 Emery Fields
    • #17 Jake Holley
    • #18 Haden Schumacher
    • #20 Luke Noack
    • #21 Trevor Price
    • #22 Kyle McFarland
    • #50 Ciddie Benavides
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJeff Kilgore
    • Assistant CoachAnthony Henderson
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachChris Swindell
    • Assistant CoachMark Walston
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJason Lawson
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTroy Findlay
    • Assistant CoachDrew Wilson
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachLarry Vidaurre
    Roster
    • #2 Ethan Berube
    • #5 Brennan McGee
    • #9 Oscar Munoz
    • #10 Keith Martinez
    • #11 Ishaan Pathak
    • #13 John Fragano
    • #15 Leighton Jones
    • #17 Blake Cecil
    • #20 Riley Graham
    • #33 Colin Club
    • #34 Ryan King
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachRicky Joe Redd
    • Assistant CoachSeth Sims
    Roster
    • #1 Adam Rourke
    • #2 Parker Stephens
    • #4 Dylann Quinn
    • #5 Ben Bailey
    • #6 Preston Gamster
    • #7 Walker Anderson
    • #8 Cade Sims
    • #9 Trevor Ullmann
    • #11 Camden Reeves
    • #13 Will Carlisle
    • #14 Adam Gillett
    • #17 Thomas Doody
    • #18 Ethan Krebs
    • #22 Luke Vendig
    • #33 Trey Brimmage
    • #35 Ryan Sessions
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachRicardo Pelayo
    • Assistant CoachJason Macias
    • Assistant CoachRichard McCormies
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachShem Martin
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBobby Pinter
    Roster
    • #1 Jeremy Burris
    • #2 Aidan Hoang
    • #3 Jason Thompson
    • #8 Jake Ratcliff
    • #10 Kyle Smith
    • #11 Jaxson Evans
    • #12 Mason Garcia
    • #13 Brendan Chambers
    • #15 Tyler Martin
    • #18 Peyton Hutson
    • #21 Jud Good
    • #22 Blake Brigance
    • #24 Adam Gordon
    • #33 Tyler Osborn
American
  • Roster
    • #1 James Placke
    • #2 Weston Duncan
    • #4 Aidan Kuni
    • #5 CJ Rice
    • #7 Connor Vaughn
    • #8 Ward McCollum
    • #10 Jake Hanson
    • #12 Will Dixon
    • #15 Andrew Tellia
    • #20 Antonelli Savattere
    • #24 Chase Wohnoutka
    • #25 Landry Fee
    • #33 Kade Sweckard
    • #34 Braedyn Cunningham
    • #36 Will Furniss
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJordan Walden
    • Assistant CoachMike Smith
    • Assistant CoachJesse McDonald
    Roster
    • #1 Colby Gregory
    • #2 JJ Young
    • #3 Cade Bennett
    • #5 Brady Gilmore
    • #6 Hayden Schafer
    • #7 Hunter McDaniel
    • #10 Hunter Bryant
    • #12 Ralph Rucker
    • #13 Jacob Hood
    • #15 Gage Wafer
    • #16 Tobin Oler
    • #17 Ryan Lindsey
    • #18 Colby Reeves
    • #19 Tyler Henrich
    • #23 Chase Pendley
    • #32 Carter Hilburn
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachSam Nelson
    • Assistant CoachCasey Foster
    • Assistant CoachCody Garrison
  • Coaches
    • Assistant Coachjared stafford
    • Assistant Coachhoward prager
    • Head Coachjack sharp
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachNathan Lyons
    • Assistant CoachWesley Cox
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachZach James
  • Roster
    • #1 Daniel Rodriguez
    • #3 Nathan Baker
    • #6 Macaiah Ross
    • #13 Owen Archer
    • #15 Kaleb Garner
    • #16 Jeremy Slate
    • #20 Jimmy Catalano
    • #25 Cade Vestal
    • #27 Owen Roth
    • #30 John Howle
    • #34 Bryan Jones
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachScott Hamilton
    • Assistant CoachTorry Stephens
    Roster
    • #1 Nick Velardez
    • #3 Teige Mitchell
    • #4 Charley Robbinson
    • #7 Jake Sherrard
    • #10 Trevor Stephens
    • #12 Cooper Hamilton
    • #15 Layden White
    • #22 Preston Schmid
    • #30 Cooper Sanders
    • #32 Cade Bingham
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJeremy Matlick
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachCliff Brumbaugh
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachRobert Curry
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachMatthew Holcombe
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDavis Page
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJosh Lee
    • Assistant CoachJarod Hickle
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachMaverick Macy
    • Assistant CoachKris Yglesias
    Roster
    • #2 Josh Gallegos
    • #3 Blake Jordan
    • #5 Daniel Yglesias
    • #7 Jose Ramirez
    • #8 Austin Hartnett
    • #9 Logan Luna
    • #10 Cullen Leitner
    • #13 Austin Page
    • #22 Dawson Schumann
    • #23 Chase McCall
    • #24 Jacob Sullens
    • #27 Nick Girolamo
    • #42 Keever Vincent
    • #54 Aidan Sharp
    • #99 Nathan Bardsley
  • Roster
    • #1 Hudson Parker
    • #2 Jake Hoofnagle
    • #4 Daniel Cunningham
    • #5 Corey Morris
    • #6 Shon Coleman
    • #7 Cade Adamson
    • #8 Jackson Cequina
    • #10 Kylar McGinty
    • #19 Jaxon Bannister
    • #21 Antonio Balderas
    • #33 Bryson Burt
    • #44 Gehrig Butz
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTroy Haugen
    • Assistant CoachMark Newman
    • Assistant CoachTucker Davison
    Roster
    • #1 Raef Wright
    • #2 Gavin Bzozowski
    • #3 Luke Gornell
    • #4 Ryan Scott
    • #5 Preston Havenor
    • #7 Hank Warren
    • #8 Santosh Gottam
    • #11 Jaden Lopez
    • #12 Camden Wheeler
    • #13 Chayton Krauss
    • #17 Connor Chavez
    • #21 Luke Heefner
    • #29 Charlie Cook
    • #33 George Austin
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJohn Shepherd
    • Assistant CoachBilly Irwin
National
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachMike Brown
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJohn Bushart
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachColton Buckner
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachShawn Robertson
  • Roster
    • #5 Collin Pivnick
    • #6 Holt Parker
    • #6 Julian Sjouken
    • #7 Nate Harris
    • #7 Brooks Cohorn
    • #10 Blake Batchelor
    • #12 Shamus Ryan
    • #16 Dake DeJean
    • #17 Dennis Sutton
    • #21 Aidan Kuntz
    • #24 Jack Scoggin
    • #30 Reese Miller
    • #34 Asher Thompson
    • #40 Ryan Tompkins
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachCraig Frydendall
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDrake Britton
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBo Hancock
    • Assistant CoachJohn Lujan
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTristan Cummings
    • Assistant CoachAnthony Jones
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBrett Wellman
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBen Woodchick
    • Assistant CoachKyle Johnson
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachShane Settles
    • Assistant CoachChris Allen
    • Assistant CoachToby Smith
    Roster
    • #1 Tyler Allen
    • #3 Liam Thornton
    • #4 Jeffrey Young
    • #7 Cole Smith
    • #9 Cade Singleton
    • #10 Tyler Little
    • #11 Lucas Quantrell
    • #13 Christopher Cobos
    • #20 Skyler Hathcock
    • #21 Jesus Melendez
    • #23 Joe Miller
    • #27 Tsepo Williams
    • #41 Nicholas Settles
    • #42 Ajari Camp
    • #99 Logan Schreiner
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachKyle Groover
    • Assistant CoachCurtis Miller
    Roster
    • #1 Blaine Miller
    • #2 Kyle Coddington
    • #3 Xalin Montgomery
    • #7 Riley Hernandez
    • #8 William Groover
    • #10 Hunter Case
    • #16 Jayden Chatman
    • #19 Cristian Rodriguez
    • #21 Eric Noahubbi
    • #23 Ryan Wienken
    • #25 Chancellor Boring
    • #28 Grady Ward
    • #32 John Garcia
    • #34 Alex Hollenshead
    • #42 Nick Smith
    • #45 Payton Todd
  • Coaches
    • Head Coachjason bowring
    • Assistant Coachmike gray
    Roster
    • #1 wyatt treadwell
    • #3 Juan Cantua
    • #4 Nicholas Gray
    • #6 Isaiah Escalona
    • #7 Braydan Nichols
    • #8 Caden Page
    • #11 Mason Bowring
    • #12 Joshua Stephens
    • #17 Trenton McGee
    • #18 Anderson Kirk
    • #19 Noah Garcia
    • #23 Rey Soto
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachTyler Woolsey
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDevin Rocha
    • Assistant CoachEvan Heath
American
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachLinty Ingram
    • Assistant CoachChris Edelstein
    Roster
    • #1 Elijah Wohl
    • #2 Austin Russell
    • #3 Dakota Britt
    • #4 Kaeleb Carrillo
    • #5 Karson Krowka
    • #6 Hudson White
    • #7 Luke Robertson
    • #8 Evan Anderson
    • #11 Brett Tanksley
    • #12 Jackson Goyne
    • #13 Gavin Perryman
    • #14 Jacob Prokarym
    • #18 Creed Willems
    • #21 Zachary Rike
    • #22 Nathaniel Price
    • #27 Robert Fortenberry
    • #32 Hagen Smith
    • #35 Blake Sedatole
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachChris Gay
    • Assistant CoachJosh henry
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTodd Van Poppel
    • Assistant CoachJohnny Isom
    • Assistant CoachJay Gonzales
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachSean Gavin
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachJeff Johnson
    Roster
    • #1 Trevor Roper
    • #2 Josh Johnson
    • #5 Peyton Sutherland
    • #7 Tyler Collins
    • #8 Nate Humphreys
    • #9 Tate Robbins
    • #10 Ryan Walker
    • #11 Jordan Lawlar
    • #12 Zak Taylor
    • #15 Tyler Riddle
    • #18 Ryan Johnson
    • #19 Bryce Johnson
    • #20 Jack Arthur
    • #21 Preston Tabor
    • #23 Emerson Lott
    • #32 Jaxon Holder
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachBrandan McMillion
    • Head CoachKeyton McMillion
    • Assistant CoachConnor Stevenson
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJacob Boddie
    • Assistant CoachShane Brown
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachLogan Parker
    Roster
    • #1 Landyn Sterling
    • #2 Nathan Baca
    • #3 Tyler Ramage
    • #4 Gibrian Pena
    • #5 Jacob Zuniga
    • #6 Ethan Valencia
    • #7 Isaiah Flores
    • #10 Cristian Baeza
    • #13 Hervey Nieto
    • #14 Hunter Beltran
    • #15 Taylor Sullivan
    • #21 Cade Tschauner
    • #22 Caden Bedrick
    • #25 Dustin Mann
    • #26 Mauricio Millian
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachEddie Davis
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachCasey Bookout
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachGreg Walbergh
    • Assistant CoachQuin Walbergh
    • Assistant CoachMike Kiminska
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachRon Mathis
    • Assistant CoachChuck Knoblauch
    • Assistant CoachBrett Guillory
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTravis Summerlin
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachKevin Keeton
    • Head CoachJoe Gutierrez
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachDavid Hadeler
    • Head CoachBrian Bern
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachAlphonso Campbell
    • Assistant CoachDavid Kersten
    Roster
    • #3 Austin Ibarra
    • #4 Parkar Coleman
    • #6 Cooper Lair
    • #7 Wade Hiers
    • #10 Tanner Ripley
    • #11 Anothony Kaiser
    • #12 Daniel Kaiser
    • #13 Zachary Watroba
    • #14 Benjamin Winchell
    • #22 Cristian Ruiz
    • #27 Trystam Turecek
    • #33 Aiden Buie
    • #34 Kevin Meaux
    • #53 Matthew Ramstead
National
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJohn Ausmus
    • Head CoachJohn Ausmus
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachMike Hamilton
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJose Salazar
    • Assistant CoachMatt Spencer
    • Assistant CoachJunior Marin
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachAnthony Bethel
    • Assistant CoachJoe Valdez
    • Assistant CoachEli Velasquez
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachTed Wisdom
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachJeff Allison
    • Head CoachDavid Edwards
  • Coaches
    • Assistant CoachEric Walker
    • Head CoachJeff Kilgore
    • Assistant CoachJoe Redfield
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachKenneth Norman
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachGabe Memmert
    Roster
    • #5 Jacob Garcia
    • #8 Ethan Clark
    • #9 Juan Perez
    • #10 Will Thomas
    • #12 Alex Monson
    • #15 Andrew Beissner
    • #16 Jesus Solano
    • #20 Jackson Jarratt
    • #23 Kyle Micklus
    • #25 Anthony Solano
    • #27 Drake Gilbert
    • #34 Gabe Sepulveda
    • #45 Austin Brewer
    • #65 Adrian Burciaga
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachAndrew Riddick
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachJohnny Irvin
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachTamakian Tamakian
    • Assistant CoachColten Daniels
OPEN
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBrian Anderson
    • Assistant CoachDan Hall
    • Assistant CoachSawrin Patel
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachBrandon Nairn
  • Coaches
    • Head CoachPaul Sherman
    • Assistant CoachBradley McFarlin
    • Assistant CoachRich Prange

Anna HS

Anna HS

1107 W Rosamond Pkwy

Anna, TX 75409

Venue Details

Birdville HS

Birdville HS

9100 Mid Cities Blvd

North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Venue Details

Brewer HS

Brewer HS

1025 W Loop 820 N

Fort Worth, TX 76108

Venue Details

Burleson HS

Burleson HS

100 Elk Dr, Burleson

Burleson, TX 76028

Venue Details

Colleyville Heritage HS

Colleyville Heritage HS

5401 Heritage Ave.

Colleyville, TX 76034

Venue Details

Denton HS

Denton HS

1007 Fulton St

Denton, TX 76201

Venue Details

Everman HS

Everman HS

1000 S Race St

Everman, TX 76140

Venue Details

Flower Mound HS

Flower Mound HS

3411 Peters Colony Rd

Flower Mound, TX 75022

Venue Details

Grapevine HS

Grapevine HS

3223 Mustang Dr

Grapevine, TX 76051

Venue Details

Hebron HS

Hebron HS

4207 Plano Pkwy

Carrollton, TX 75010

Venue Details

Irving HS

Irving HS

900 N O'Connor Rd

Irving, TX 75061

Venue Details

Irving Nimitz HS

Irving Nimitz HS

100 W Oakdale Rd

Irving, TX 75060

Venue Details

John Paul II HS

John Paul II HS

800 Woodburn Corners

Plano, TX 75075

Venue Details

L.D. Bell HS

L.D. Bell HS

1601 Brown Trail

Hurst, TX 76054

Venue Details

Lake Dallas HS

Lake Dallas HS

3016 Parkridge Dr

Corinth, TX 76210

Venue Details

MacArthur HS

MacArthur HS

3700 N MacArthur Blvd

Irving, TX 75062

Venue Details

Marcus HS (Marcus Marauder Baseball Field)

Marcus HS (Marcus Marauder Baseball Field)

2800 Dixon Ln

Flower Mound, TX 75028

Venue Details

Melissa Sports Complex

Melissa Sports Complex

4220 E Melissa Rd

Melissa,, TX 75454

Venue Details

Parish Episcopal School

Parish Episcopal School

4101 Sigma Rd

Dallas, TX 75244

Venue Details

Richland HS

Richland HS

5201 Holiday Ln

North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Venue Details

Rockwall Heath HS

Rockwall Heath HS

801 Laurence Dr

Rockwall, TX 75032

Venue Details

Rockwall HS

Rockwall HS

901 W Yellow Jacket Ln

Rockwall, TX 75087

Venue Details

Southwest Christian School

Southwest Christian School

6901 Altamesa Blvd.

Fort Worth, TX 76123

Venue Details

The Colony HS

The Colony HS

4301 Blair Oaks Dr

The Colony, TX 75056

Venue Details

Trinity HS

Trinity HS

500 N Industrial Blvd.

Euless, TX 76039

Venue Details

Zadow Park

Zadow Park

3001 McKinney St

Melissa, TX 75454

Venue Details

SCHEDULE
Thursday - May 30, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
06:00 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS US Elite - Matusik 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Godwin
06:00 PM 00 00 The Colony HS USA Prime 17U Tamakian 00 00 Dallas Tigers Davis 17U
06:00 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Dallas Tigers DFW 2020 00 00 Cajun Cayennes
06:00 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Stix 2020 Goetz 00 00 Forty Fives
06:00 PM 00 00 Zadow Park North Texas Longhorns Boddie 00 00 Academy Select Baseball 16U-Ingram
06:00 PM 00 00 Irving HS CCBA 2020 00 00 US Elite 17 - Davis
06:00 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Thrive-Haugen 00 00 Dallas Tigers Lyons 16U
06:00 PM 00 00 Burleson HS Stix 2020 South 00 00 Dallas Tigers (Hardey)
06:00 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS OK Instructs 18U 00 00 Plano Phoenix
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 D-BAT Elite Gavin 00 00 C3 Futures-vp
06:00 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Stix 2021 North 00 00 16u FPA
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 Marucci Elite Texas 17u - DFW 00 00 US Elite TX 17 - Hadeler
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Arlington Heat 00 00 Odessa Rage 17U
06:00 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Stix 2022 Kennedy 00 00 DBAT-James
06:00 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Stix 2022 South Black 00 00 Dallas Tigers - Cienega/Beavan
06:00 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Keller Aces 00 00 Stix 2020 Cornado
06:00 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS Texas Lions 15U North 00 00 Academy Select - Woytek 15U
06:00 PM 00 00 Trinity HS D-BAT 16U Robertson 00 00 Texoma Mash
06:00 PM 00 00 Richland HS 2021 NTX Longhorns CB 00 00 US Elite - McClendon
06:00 PM 00 00 Brewer HS 15U USA Prime Delgado/Harris-2022 00 00 Southern Elite 1
06:00 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS Texas Oilers 16U - Hamblin 00 00 D-BAT Elite - Chancellor
08:15 PM 00 00 Zadow Park Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U McGarrh 00 00 USA Prime 15u Ladd
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 US Elite 15 - Allen 00 00 Texas Oilers 15U - Nowell
08:15 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Stix 2020 Mistler 00 00 NTX Bulls 17u Norman
08:15 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS USA PRIME CAVEMEN- PINTER 00 00 Stix 2022 South Red
08:15 PM 00 00 Brewer HS 17/18u FPA 00 00 Prime Cavemen-Garcia
08:15 PM 00 00 Burleson HS Dallas Mustangs Holt 00 00 USA Prime - Groover
08:15 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS Pro Source 18u 00 00 PTC Aces - Jennings
08:15 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS USA Prime Baseball Bowring 16U 00 00 Dallas Braves
08:15 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS 16U Ropes Bushart 00 00 Dallas Tigers Hancock 16U
08:15 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Dallas Tigers Holder 00 00 C3 Futures-Worley
08:15 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Stix 2021 Wellman 00 00 Dallas Tigers Nester 16U
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 TRPT 2022 00 00 USA Prime 15u Martin
08:15 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS NTX Bulls 15u Pittman 00 00 Dallas Tigers- Polk
08:15 PM 00 00 Richland HS Dallas Mustangs Sharp 00 00 Stix 2021 Page
08:15 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Dallas Tigers- DeLaGarza 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen-Michalski
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 Pro Source 15u Daniels 00 00 15U Ropes Powell
08:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Bustillos/Dykes 00 00 Dallas Tigers Ahearne 16U
08:15 PM 00 00 The Colony HS Frisco Riders 00 00 Stix 2022 North
08:15 PM 00 00 Irving HS D-Bat Court 00 00 Stix 2022 Buxton
08:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Stix 2021 South Black 00 00 D-BAT Elite - Walden
08:15 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS Academy Select 15U Howard/Lowe 00 00 CC-ARMOUR Baseball
Friday - May 31, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
01:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 CCBA 2021 00 00 Dallas Tigers Hancock 16U
01:30 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Oklahoma Fuel 17u Walbergh 00 00 Arlington Heat
01:30 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS PTC Aces - Jennings 00 00 Plano Phoenix
01:30 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS Cajun Cayennes 00 00 Arkansas EXPRESS
01:30 PM 00 00 Denton HS Tri County Express 00 00 US Elite - McClendon
01:30 PM 00 00 Irving HS Dallas Nationals 16u 00 00 2021 NTX Longhorns CB
01:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Dallas Tigers Ahearne 16U 00 00 North Texas Longhorns Bucknet
01:30 PM 00 00 Hebron HS Dallas Tigers - Tommy Hernandez 2021 00 00 D-BAT Elite Gavin
01:30 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Midway 17U 00 00 Forty Fives
01:30 PM 00 00 Everman HS Dallas Tigers West - Beavan 00 00 Stix 2021 South Black
01:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 Dallas Tigers Lyons 16U 00 00 Pro Source 16u
01:30 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Stix 2021 Wellman 00 00 16U Red Dirt
01:30 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Dallas Mustangs Sharp 00 00 USA Prime Herrick
01:30 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Stix 2022 Kennedy 00 00 USA Prime 16U Shepherd
03:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 16U Ropes Bushart 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Doan
03:45 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Sons of Thunder 00 00 Midway 17U
03:45 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Stix 2021 Heitz 00 00 Odessa Rage 17U
03:45 PM 00 00 Richland HS Dallas Tigers 16u Britton 00 00 Texoma Mash
03:45 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS Prime Cavemen-Garcia 00 00 Dallas Tigers DFW 2020
03:45 PM 00 00 Anna HS OK Instructs 17U Red 00 00 US Elite TX 17 - Hadeler
03:45 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS OK Instructs 17U White 00 00 Academy Select Baseball 16U-Ingram
03:45 PM 00 00 Hebron HS USA PRIME CAMPBELL 00 00 Dallas Tigers - Tommy Hernandez 2021
03:45 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS PTC Aces - Jennings 00 00 OK Instructs 18U
03:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Oklahoma Fuel 16u 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Bustillos/Dykes
03:45 PM 00 00 Irving HS Stix 2020 00 00 Pro Source 18u
03:45 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Richard Austin Baseball - CANNONS 00 00 USA Prime 17U Tamakian
03:45 PM 00 00 Everman HS D-BAT Elite - Walden 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen 16U Watkins
03:45 PM 00 00 Denton HS D-BAT Salazar 00 00 NTX Elite McCrummen
03:45 PM 00 00 Brewer HS 17U Ropes Ausmus 00 00 Stix 2020 South
03:45 PM 00 00 The Colony HS Dallas Tigers Johnson 16U 00 00 Stix 2021 North
03:45 PM 00 00 Zadow Park Diamond Prospects 00 00 16u FPA
03:45 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Dallas Tigers Nester 16U 00 00 WTX Ropes- Rocha
03:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 PTC Aces - Reynolds 00 00 Thrive-Haugen
03:45 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Stix 2021 Page 00 00 D-BAT Tulsa 2021
03:45 PM 00 00 Trinity HS DBAT-James 00 00 Texas Blackhawks - Gil
03:45 PM 00 00 Rockwall HS USA Prime Cavemen 16U West 00 00 USA Prime - Groover
03:45 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Dallas Mustangs Holt 00 00 NTX Bulls 16u Reyes
06:00 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Richard Austin Baseball - CANNONS 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2020 Memmert
06:00 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS OK Instructs 17U White 00 00 Texas Angels 2020
06:00 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Premier OKC Athletics 15U Dion 00 00 Dallas Tigers Holder
06:00 PM 00 00 Brewer HS 17U Ropes Ausmus 00 00 Flat Bill Baseball
06:00 PM 00 00 Richland HS D-BAT Tulsa 2022 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen-Michalski
06:00 PM 00 00 Irving HS Plano Phoenix 00 00 Stix 2020
06:00 PM 00 00 Burleson HS Dallas Tigers - Cienega/Beavan 00 00 OK Instructs 15U White
06:00 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Southlake Dragons - Findlay 00 00 15U USA Prime Delgado/Harris-2022
06:00 PM 00 00 The Colony HS 15U Ropes Powell 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U Haygood
06:00 PM 00 00 Everman HS NTX Bulls 17u Norman 00 00 CCBA 2020
06:00 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS Prime Cavemen-Garcia 00 00 Arkansas EXPRESS
06:00 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS 17/18u FPA 00 00 Cajun Cayennes
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 Dallas Tigers 15U Griffin 00 00 USA Prime 15u Ladd
06:00 PM 00 00 Anna HS Premier Baseball Futures 2020 - Mathis 00 00 OK Instructs 17U Red
06:00 PM 00 00 Denton HS D-BAT Salazar 00 00 Keller Aces
06:00 PM 00 00 Zadow Park Frisco Riders 00 00 Texas Baseball Club
06:00 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Stix 2022 Buxton 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Swindell
06:00 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Stix 2021 Heitz 00 00 Oklahoma Fuel 17u Walbergh
06:00 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Fort Worth Texans 2022 00 00 USA PRIME CAVEMEN- PINTER
06:00 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Stix 2020 Goetz 00 00 Sons of Thunder
06:00 PM 00 00 Hebron HS USA PRIME CAMPBELL 00 00 C3 Futures-vp
06:00 PM 00 00 Parish Episcopal HS OK Instructs 15U Red 00 00 CC-ARMOUR Baseball
06:00 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS OK Instructs 16U White 00 00 Texas Oilers 16U - Hamblin
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Dallas Tigers Rodgers 15U 00 00 Texas Oilers 15U - Nowell
06:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 TRPT 2022 00 00 Lubbock Baseball Academy Phillips
06:00 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS MBA 15U Navy 00 00 NTX Bulls 15u Pittman
06:00 PM 00 00 Rockwall HS Dallas Braves 00 00 T.H.A. STIX - Copeland
06:00 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS Dallas Tigers Wood 00 00 Texas Lions 15U North
08:15 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS C3 Futures-Worley 00 00 Texas Angels 2022
08:15 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Mitchell 00 00 D-BAT 16U Robertson
08:15 PM 00 00 Richland HS Dallas Tigers- DeLaGarza 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Millan
08:15 PM 00 00 Irving HS Pro Source 18u 00 00 OK Instructs 18U
08:15 PM 00 00 Anna HS Marucci Elite Texas 17u - DFW 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2020 - Mathis
08:15 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS D-BAT 15U Barr 00 00 Southern Elite 1
08:15 PM 00 00 Burleson HS Lubbock Baseball Academy Ribera 00 00 Stix 2022 South Black
08:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS Texas Angels 2020 00 00 North Texas Longhorns Boddie
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 Action 15U Gittinger 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U McGarrh
08:15 PM 00 00 The Colony HS CCBA 2022 00 00 Pro Source 15u Daniels
08:15 PM 00 00 Everman HS Stix 2020 Mistler 00 00 US Elite 17 - Davis
08:15 PM 00 00 Zadow Park PTC Aces - Dowse 00 00 Stix 2022 North
08:15 PM 00 00 Denton HS Stix 2020 Cornado 00 00 NTX Elite McCrummen
08:15 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Dallas Tigers DFW 2020 00 00 17/18u FPA
08:15 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Dallas Tigers Davis 17U 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2020 Memmert
08:15 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Action 15U Thomas 00 00 D-Bat Court
08:15 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Dallas Nationals 15u 00 00 Stix 2022 South Red
08:15 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS D-BAT Elite - Chancellor 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Curry
08:15 PM 00 00 Parish Episcopal HS Academy Select 15U Howard/Lowe 00 00 Pro Source 15u Breeding
08:15 PM 00 00 Brewer HS Dallas Tigers (Hardey) 00 00 Flat Bill Baseball
08:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Texas Angels 2021 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Godwin
08:15 PM 00 00 Hebron HS US Elite - Matusik 00 00 Lubbock Raiders 16U
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 US Elite 15 - Allen 00 00 Action 15U Prather
08:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 USA Prime 15u Martin 00 00 Midway 15U
08:15 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Texas Angels 2022 Libson 00 00 Dallas Tigers- Polk
08:15 PM 00 00 Rockwall HS TEXAS ANGELS 16U RED 00 00 USA Prime Baseball Bowring 16U
08:15 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS Texas Rockies 00 00 Academy Select - Woytek 15U
Saturday - June 01, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
10:00 AM 00 00 Hebron HS CCBA 2022 00 00 15U Ropes Powell
10:00 AM 00 00 Melissa #2 Diamond Prospects 00 00 Stix 2021 North
10:00 AM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Frisco Riders 00 00 PTC Aces - Dowse
10:00 AM 00 00 The Colony HS Oklahoma Fuel 16u 00 00 Dallas Tigers Ahearne 16U
10:00 AM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS TRPT 2022 00 00 Midway 15U
10:00 AM 00 00 Denton HS 16U Red Dirt 00 00 Dallas Tigers Nester 16U
10:00 AM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Action 15U Thomas 00 00 Stix 2022 Buxton
10:00 AM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS Dallas Mustangs Sharp 00 00 D-BAT Tulsa 2021
10:00 AM 00 00 Irving HS Texas Angels 2022 Libson 00 00 NTX Bulls 15u Pittman
10:00 AM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Stix 2022 Kennedy 00 00 Texas Blackhawks - Gil
10:00 AM 00 00 Grapevine HS USA Prime Cavemen 16U Watkins 00 00 Stix 2021 South Black
10:00 AM 00 00 John Paul II HS Texas Rockies 00 00 Texas Lions 15U North
10:00 AM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS CC-ARMOUR Baseball 00 00 Pro Source 15u Breeding
10:00 AM 00 00 Rockwall HS Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Curry 00 00 Texas Oilers 16U - Hamblin
10:00 AM 00 00 Melissa #3 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Godwin 00 00 Lubbock Raiders 16U
10:00 AM 00 00 Flower Mound HS Texas Oilers 15U - Nowell 00 00 Action 15U Prather
10:00 AM 00 00 Zadow Park PTC Aces - Reynolds 00 00 Dallas Tigers Lyons 16U
10:00 AM 00 00 Richland HS Dallas Tigers 16u Britton 00 00 D-BAT 16U Robertson
10:00 AM 00 00 Trinity HS US Elite - McClendon 00 00 Dallas Nationals 16u
10:00 AM 00 00 Burleson HS USA Prime - Groover 00 00 NTX Bulls 16u Reyes
10:00 AM 00 00 Brewer HS D-BAT 15U Barr 00 00 15U USA Prime Delgado/Harris-2022
10:00 AM 00 00 Parish Episcopal HS TEXAS ANGELS 16U RED 00 00 Dallas Braves
10:00 AM 00 00 Melissa #1 Dallas Tigers Hancock 16U 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Doan
10:00 AM 00 00 Anna HS USA Prime 15u Ladd 00 00 Action 15U Gittinger
10:00 AM 00 00 Birdville HS Texas Angels 2022 00 00 Dallas Tigers Holder
10:00 AM 00 00 MacArthur HS USA Prime Cavemen-Michalski 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Millan
10:00 AM 00 00 Everman HS Dallas Nationals 15u 00 00 USA PRIME CAVEMEN- PINTER
10:00 AM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Lubbock Baseball Academy Ribera 00 00 Dallas Tigers - Cienega/Beavan
12:15 PM 00 00 Anna HS Dallas Tigers 15U Griffin 00 00 Action 15U Gittinger
12:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 Lubbock Raiders 16U 00 00 Texas Angels 2021
12:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS Action 15U Prather 00 00 Dallas Tigers Rodgers 15U
12:15 PM 00 00 Zadow Park PTC Aces - Reynolds 00 00 Pro Source 16u
12:15 PM 00 00 Everman HS Dallas Nationals 15u 00 00 Fort Worth Texans 2022
12:15 PM 00 00 Burleson HS NTX Bulls 16u Reyes 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen 16U West
12:15 PM 00 00 Parish Episcopal HS TEXAS ANGELS 16U RED 00 00 T.H.A. STIX - Copeland
12:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Doan 00 00 CCBA 2021
12:15 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Diamond Prospects 00 00 Dallas Tigers Johnson 16U
12:15 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Midway 15U 00 00 Lubbock Baseball Academy Phillips
12:15 PM 00 00 Denton HS WTX Ropes- Rocha 00 00 16U Red Dirt
12:15 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Premier OKC Athletics 15U Dion 00 00 Texas Angels 2022
12:15 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS D-BAT Tulsa 2021 00 00 USA Prime Herrick
12:15 PM 00 00 Irving HS Texas Angels 2022 Libson 00 00 MBA 15U Navy
12:15 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Millan 00 00 D-BAT Tulsa 2022
12:15 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS Texas Blackhawks - Gil 00 00 USA Prime 16U Shepherd
12:15 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Lubbock Baseball Academy Ribera 00 00 OK Instructs 15U White
12:15 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS Texas Rockies 00 00 Dallas Tigers Wood
12:15 PM 00 00 Hebron HS CCBA 2022 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U Haygood
12:15 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Texas Baseball Club 00 00 PTC Aces - Dowse
12:15 PM 00 00 The Colony HS Oklahoma Fuel 16u 00 00 North Texas Longhorns Bucknet
12:15 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Action 15U Thomas 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Swindell
12:15 PM 00 00 Richland HS Dallas Tigers 16u Britton 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Mitchell
12:15 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Tri County Express 00 00 Dallas Nationals 16u
12:15 PM 00 00 Brewer HS D-BAT 15U Barr 00 00 Southlake Dragons - Findlay
12:15 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Dallas Tigers West - Beavan 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen 16U Watkins
12:15 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS Pro Source 15u Breeding 00 00 OK Instructs 15U Red
12:15 PM 00 00 Rockwall HS OK Instructs 16U White 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Curry
02:30 PM 00 00 Hebron HS Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U Haygood 00 00 Pro Source 15u Daniels
02:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 16u FPA 00 00 Dallas Tigers Johnson 16U
02:30 PM 00 00 The Colony HS North Texas Longhorns Bucknet 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 16U Bustillos/Dykes
02:30 PM 00 00 Lake Dallas HS Stix 2022 North 00 00 Texas Baseball Club
02:30 PM 00 00 Denton HS Stix 2021 Wellman 00 00 WTX Ropes- Rocha
02:30 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Lubbock Baseball Academy Phillips 00 00 USA Prime 15u Martin
02:30 PM 00 00 Irving HS Dallas Tigers- Polk 00 00 MBA 15U Navy
02:30 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Premier Baseball Futures 2022 Swindell 00 00 D-Bat Court
02:30 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS USA Prime Herrick 00 00 Stix 2021 Page
02:30 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS USA Prime 16U Shepherd 00 00 DBAT-James
02:30 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Dallas Tigers West - Beavan 00 00 D-BAT Elite - Walden
02:30 PM 00 00 Rockwall Heath HS Academy Select 15U Howard/Lowe 00 00 OK Instructs 15U Red
02:30 PM 00 00 Rockwall HS OK Instructs 16U White 00 00 D-BAT Elite - Chancellor
02:30 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS Academy Select - Woytek 15U 00 00 Dallas Tigers Wood
02:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 US Elite - Matusik 00 00 Texas Angels 2021
02:30 PM 00 00 Flower Mound HS US Elite 15 - Allen 00 00 Dallas Tigers Rodgers 15U
02:30 PM 00 00 Zadow Park Pro Source 16u 00 00 Thrive-Haugen
02:30 PM 00 00 Richland HS Texoma Mash 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2021 Mitchell
02:30 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Tri County Express 00 00 2021 NTX Longhorns CB
02:30 PM 00 00 Brewer HS Southern Elite 1 00 00 Southlake Dragons - Findlay
02:30 PM 00 00 Burleson HS Dallas Mustangs Holt 00 00 USA Prime Cavemen 16U West
02:30 PM 00 00 Parish Episcopal HS T.H.A. STIX - Copeland 00 00 USA Prime Baseball Bowring 16U
02:30 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 16U Ropes Bushart 00 00 CCBA 2021
02:30 PM 00 00 Anna HS Dallas Tigers 15U Griffin 00 00 Dulins Dodgers (TX) 15U McGarrh
02:30 PM 00 00 Birdville HS Premier OKC Athletics 15U Dion 00 00 C3 Futures-Worley
02:30 PM 00 00 Everman HS Stix 2022 South Red 00 00 Fort Worth Texans 2022
02:30 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Dallas Tigers- DeLaGarza 00 00 D-BAT Tulsa 2022
02:30 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS OK Instructs 15U White 00 00 Stix 2022 South Black
04:45 PM 00 00 Brewer HS Marucci Elite Texas 17u - DFW 00 00 OK Instructs 17U Red
04:45 PM 00 00 Trinity HS Stix 2020 00 00 PTC Aces - Jennings
04:45 PM 00 00 Richland HS Pro Source 18u 00 00 Plano Phoenix
04:45 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS 17/18u FPA 00 00 Arkansas EXPRESS
04:45 PM 00 00 Irving HS D-BAT Salazar 00 00 Stix 2020 Cornado
04:45 PM 00 00 Hebron HS USA PRIME CAMPBELL 00 00 D-BAT Elite Gavin
04:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 C3 Futures-vp 00 00 Dallas Tigers - Tommy Hernandez 2021
04:45 PM 00 00 Irving Nimitz HS NTX Elite McCrummen 00 00 Keller Aces
04:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 Richard Austin Baseball - CANNONS 00 00 Dallas Tigers Davis 17U
04:45 PM 00 00 Anna HS Forty Fives 00 00 Sons of Thunder
04:45 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 Odessa Rage 17U 00 00 Oklahoma Fuel 17u Walbergh
04:45 PM 00 00 Grapevine HS Stix 2020 Goetz 00 00 Midway 17U
04:45 PM 00 00 Flower Mound Marcus HS Stix 2021 Heitz 00 00 Arlington Heat
04:45 PM 00 00 Southwest Christian HS Cajun Cayennes 00 00 Prime Cavemen-Garcia
04:45 PM 00 00 MacArthur HS Flat Bill Baseball 00 00 Stix 2020 South
04:45 PM 00 00 L.D. Bell HS 17U Ropes Ausmus 00 00 Dallas Tigers (Hardey)
04:45 PM 00 00 John Paul II HS OK Instructs 17U White 00 00 North Texas Longhorns Boddie
04:45 PM 00 00 Denton HS US Elite 17 - Davis 00 00 NTX Bulls 17u Norman
04:45 PM 00 00 Zadow Park Stix 2020 Mistler 00 00 CCBA 2020
07:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #1 US Elite TX 17 - Hadeler 00 00 Premier Baseball Futures 2020 - Mathis
07:00 PM 00 00 Trinity HS OK Instructs 18U 00 00 Stix 2020
07:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #3 Premier Baseball Futures 2020 Memmert 00 00 USA Prime 17U Tamakian
07:00 PM 00 00 Colleyville Heritage HS Arkansas EXPRESS 00 00 Dallas Tigers DFW 2020
07:00 PM 00 00 Melissa #2 Academy Select Baseball 16U-Ingram 00 00 Texas Angels 2020